Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Karel Trnka | 97 | ekov Pikovice | 1. | 60 |
Martin Strnad | 28 | autocross lešany team | 2. | 56 |
Adam Filip | 21 | hoší PROFI race team | 3. | 47 |
Petr Růžička | 3 | Poříčáci | 4. | 46 |
Martin Kalla | 60 | Fafel Team | 5. | 43 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Růžička | 17 | Baroracing | 1. | 55 |
Martin Honzak | 129 | B-Team | 2. | 55 |
Jaroslav Vlášek | 222 | 3. | 45 | |
Tonda Čermák | 686 | Bulda team | 4. | 42 |
Milan Valenta | 29 | Autodoprava MM | 5. | 37 |
Adam Jelínek | 187 | Deer Auto | 6. | 35 |
Martin Honzák st? | 259 | B-team | 7. | 33 |
Václav Karnolt | 113 | KARNOLT | 8. | 33 |
Jaroslav Barták | 36 | Jedu Hovno ! | 9. | 30 |
Jiří Chrpa | 241 | B-team | 10. | 29 |
Roman Volf | 2828 | Vlk Racing team | 11. | 28 |
Filip Honzak | 128 | B-Team | 12. | 26 |
Jaroslav Dušek | 1 | Auto Nepraš | 13. | 25 |
Jan Šeiner | 442 | Auto pneu Vémyslice | 14. | 22 |
František Hrachovec | 199 | American Street Garage | 15. | 14 |
Marek Rabiňák | 305 | 16. | 13 | |
Jakub Knop | 118 | Písteam Poříčí | 17. | 10 |
Tomaš Beránek | 71 | Komunal | 18. | 9 |
Tomáš Krejčík | 200 | KF-vision | 19. | 6 |
Tomáš Horský | 165 | 20. | 4 | |
Václav Vyterna | 31 | TM Větrov | 21. | 4 |
Robert Maceška | 788 | Maceška | 22. | 3 |
Ladislav Bruckner | 133 | K Team | 23. | 3 |
Marcel Hergesell | 73 | Jedu Hovno | 24. | 2 |
Jan Ješetický | 80 | Bulda team | 25. | 2 |
Petr Synek | 613 | Rokytka Boys Racing | 26. | 1 |
Michal Povolný | 696 | Jedu Hovno ! | 27. | 1 |
Tomáš Sochůrek | 73 | 28. | 0 | |
Jaroslav Volak | 87 | Mamako team bystřice | 29. | 0 |
Pavel Minařík | 269 | AutoMinařík | 30. | 0 |
Josef Čížek | 11 | Nerezka | 31. | 0 |
Patrik Lejnar | 22 | Gasdoggarage | 32. | 0 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tomáš Konvalinka | 146 | Radlík Racing | 1. | 60 |
Milan Harant | 261 | 2. | 60 | |
Petr obergries | 66 | Brgisek racing | 3. | 45 |
Martin Nepovím | 313 | MG-ROVER | 4. | 41 |
Jan Meyer | 293 | Vrabcaci | 5. | 40 |
Jiří Chrpa | 241 | B-team | 6. | 37 |
Martin Vávra | 161 | Kosák CROSS | 7. | 33 |
Vladimír Kleprlík | 148 | K-team | 8. | 32 |
Pepa Koutník | 177 | AMSK Nechanice | 9. | 29 |
Roman Stavný | 332 | Poříčáci | 10. | 28 |
Petr Mleziva | 7 | Prague Pirates | 11. | 24 |
Jan Hovorka | 273 | Hovi Team | 12. | 24 |
Daniel Míček | 69 | HASIČI SIBŘINA RACING TEAM & DENNY GARAGE | 13. | 23 |
Jaroslav Šebek | 29 | Autodoprava MM | 14. | 23 |
Michal Souček | 188 | K-team | 15. | 21 |
Radek Kaucký | 256 | Vrabčák | 16. | 20 |
Michal Bejda | 154 | Vrabcaci | 17. | 8 |
Petr Puklicky | 611 | Divocaci | 18. | 8 |
Jan Ješetický | 80 | Bulda team | 19. | 6 |
Robert Maceška | 288 | Maceška | 20. | 5 |
Michal Grund | 223 | Hora racing | 21. | 3 |
Jakub KLaban | 52 | Fonty69 | 22. | 3 |
Jaroslav Přibyl | 171 | Jirčany racing | 23. | 2 |
Bogdan Samoletskyi | 17 | Suzuki Tecnica International | 24. | 1 |
Vitezslav Janousek | 532 | 25. | 0 | |
Karel Bouček | 108 | K-team | 26. | 0 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Antonín Petříček | 157 | Radlík Racing | 1. | 62 |
Michal Berný | 180 | Petrovičky | 2. | 58 |
Jaromír Hruška | 153 | Ládví | 3. | 45 |
Pavel Bartoš | 723 | Bmw e36 | 4. | 41 |
Lukáš Puklicky | 320 | Divocaci | 5. | 39 |
Ondřej Rýdl | 72 | HASIČI SIBŘINA RACING TEAM | 6. | 36 |
David Ševčík | 2 | JaDaJaŠi racing | 7. | 34 |
Milan Blažek | 15 | Sejk a Vejvoda | 8. | 33 |
Petr Hora | 122 | Hora racing | 9. | 33 |
Petr Mik | 68 | HASIČI SIBŘINA RACING TEAM | 10. | 32 |
Martin Synák | 71 | HASIČI SIBŘINA RACING TEAM | 11. | 29 |
Martin Buk | 29 | Ládví | 12. | 24 |
Radek Kaucký | 256 | Vrabčák | 13. | 22 |
Marek Kulhavý | 410 | ProPDM | 14. | 8 |
Miroslav Matoušů | 13 | Minoda půjčovna | 15. | 8 |
Jakub Hájek | 169 | 16. | 7 | |
Tomáš Sirotek | 2 | Ládví | 17. | 5 |
Vladyslav Samoletskyi | 17 | Suzuki Tecnica International | 18. | 3 |
Petr Vondrouš | 108 | K-team | 19. | 1 |
Tomáš Abel | 357 | Brgisek racing | 20. | 0 |
Simon Vokál | 84 | Pneuservis Popovice | 21. | 0 |
Petr Babka | 191 | BMW E36 | 22. | 0 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pavel Kočárník | 215 | Dřevo-Centrum | 1. | 62 |
jan Bažant | 56 | autodílna Bažant | 2. | 52 |
Maxmilián Hašler | 302 | TH-Motorsport | 3. | 43 |
Pavel Šípek | 255 | Bene F - Racing | 4. | 42 |
Tomáš Hašler | 406 | TH - Motorsport | 5. | 42 |
Pepa Kotek | 69 | FONTY 69 | 6. | 36 |
Tomáš Abel | 357 | Brgisek racing | 7. | 36 |
Michal Šulc | 388 | PrndaNotorsport | 8. | 32 |
Jakub Knop | 118 | Písteam Poříčí | 9. | 3 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Michal Kanda | 51 | Mazda speed domaracing | 1. | 60 |
Jan Svoboda | 105 | Mazda V6 racing | 2. | 58 |
Václav Šplíchal | 277 | Bene F - Racing | 3. | 54 |
Veronika Hampeštová | 7 | Chupacabra Team | 4. | 48 |
Luboš Marek | 30 | Poříčáci | 5. | 41 |
Michal Lébr | 77 | Pneuservis Popovice | 6. | 40 |
Jiří Hampešt | 666 | Chupacabra Team | 7. | 36 |
Pavel Bartoš | 723 | Bmw e36 | 8. | 35 |
Petr Hála | 255 | Bene F - Racing | 9. | 32 |
Tonda Synák | 70 | HASIČI SIBŘINA RACING TEAM | 10. | 32 |
Jiří Fontén | 69 | FONTY 69 | 11. | 29 |
Zdeněk Podobský | 11 | Nová Paka | 12. | 27 |
Jakub Važanský | 121 | Autodílna BAŽANT | 13. | 19 |
Roman Šplíchal | 377 | Bene F - Racing | 14. | 12 |
Marek Kulhavý | 410 | ProPDM | 15. | 1 |
Radek Salomon | 81 | 81 Automotive Racing | 16. | 0 |
Dominik Bauer | 27 | Pro PDM | 17. | 0 |
Pavel Vopěnka | 131 | kunratice | 18. | 0 |
Miroslav Matoušů | 13 | Minoda půjčovna | 19. | 0 |
Tomáš Synek | 16 | RallyCross Team Hrádek | 20. | 0 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Otakar Strnad | 10 | 1. | 68 | |
Filip Volf | 28 | Vlk racing team | 2. | 64 |
Markéta Koderová | 21 | MSK Nechanice | 3. | 58 |
Jan Růžička | 64 | Poříčáci | 4. | 0 |
Jiří Kaňka | 99 | Can am | 5. | 0 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lucie Bělohradská | 89 | Velké Popovice | 1. | 62 |
Andrea Růžičková | 12 | Poříčáci | 2. | 46 |
Iveta Sládková | 94 | Motosport Chýnov | 3. | 46 |
Markéta Hrušková | 221 | Ládví | 4. | 44 |
Petra Veselá | 91 | Velké Popovice | 5. | 42 |
Lucie Holečková | 277 | Hovi Team | 6. | 42 |
Michaela Hampeštová | 121 | Chupacabra Team | 7. | 35 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vladimír Kovářík | 14 | Pneuservis Popovice | 1. | 58 |
Oldrich Rabinak | 230 | 2. | 53 | |
Vladimir Bejda | 154 | Vrabcaci | 3. | 45 |
Josef Kaucký | 325 | Vrabčáci | 4. | 45 |
Martin Šimák | 684 | Buldateam | 5. | 44 |
Miloš Stráník | 70 | Pneuservis Popovice | 6. | 41 |
Vaclav Bruček Bruček | 552 | Barochov | 7. | 34 |
Zdenek Silhavy | 8 | 8. | 0 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aleš Turek | 63 | Saxo VTS | 1. | 60 |
Petr Růžička | 3 | Poříčáci | 2. | 56 |
Radek Pinkas | 80 | Rapi Team | 3. | 49 |
Tomáš Pochan | 187 | jokerteam | 4. | 43 |
Filip Holler | 681 | Buldateam | 5. | 43 |
Ondra Čermák | 689 | Bulda team | 6. | 33 |
Lukáš Růžička | 499 | Poříčáci | 7. | 30 |
Sebastien Suchý | 27 | 8. | 29 | |
Vojtěch Vyterna | 31 | TM Větrov | 9. | 24 |
Natálie Kočárníková | 512 | Dřevo-Centrum | 10. | 24 |
Lukáš Fontén | 52 | Fonty69 | 11. | 22 |
Adam Šaroun | 11 | 12. | 0 | |
Amálie Hollerová | 186 | Bulda team | 13. | 0 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Arnošt Florián | 2 | Alfa racing factory team | 1. | 59 |
Ondřej Rezek | 15 | rekov | 2. | 56 |
Honza Honců | 815 | Poříčáci | 3. | 44 |
Baruška Kovářová | 93 | Barča racing | 4. | 40 |
Jakub Novak | 9 | Kubas garage | 5. | 39 |
Oliver Šille | 8 | Oli racing | 6. | 34 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sebastián Karas | 11 | KRS Motorsport team | 1. | 64 |
Anna Židková | 17 | 2. | 52 | |
Lukáš Kotek | 19 | Kotek racing | 3. | 50 |
Karel Rajsik | 13 | Dřevo-Centrum | 4. | 43 |
Tobiáš Vojkůvka | 17 | Jiroušek | 5. | 43 |
Klárka Bejšáková | 777 | Poricaci | 6. | 6 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Martin Stuchlík | 11 | GT2 Motorsport | 1. | 54 |
Amálka Židková | 5 | 2. | 52 | |
Ondřej Pospíšil | 12 | LIbor Pospíšil | 3. | 51 |
Martin Kolomy | 55 | Martin Kolomý | 4. | 47 |
Jan Matějka | 13 | Euro racing team z.s. | 5. | 29 |
Karel Bouček | 88 | K-team | 6. | 14 |
Petr Bílek | 2 | Euro racing team z.s. | 7. | 0 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Roubíček | 10 | Okna Roubíček | 1. | 72 |
David Benda | 7 | 2. | 57 | |
Tomáš Sulek | 11 | sulkar | 3. | 52 |
Jakub Rezek | 13 | Rekov | 4. | 47 |
Jiří Mára | 22 | 5. | 46 | |
Petr Havelka | 40 | Havelka racing | 6. | 40 |
Lukáš Karas | 55 | KRS Motorsport team | 7. | 35 |
Tomas Moravek | 95 | Auto Moris | 8. | 32 |
Tomas Svoboda | 5 | Svoboda | 9. | 26 |
Jiří Matějka | 53 | euro racing team z.s. | 10. | 24 |
Michael Blažek | 15 | Sejk a Vejvoda | 11. | 22 |
Petr Moravec | 28 | 12. | 21 | |
Roman Kotek | 115 | 13. | 19 | |
Matyáš Gomzjakov | 65 | Gomzjakov | 14. | 19 |
Lukáš Hamrle | 9 | ML Racing | 15. | 17 |
Petr Krikava | 41 | Havelka racing | 16. | 0 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Josef Hora | 223 | Hora racing | 1. | 0 |
Míra "Štěpy" Štěpánek | 33 | Šotolina Team | 2. | 0 |
Jan Burda mladší | 88 | šotolina team | 3. | 0 |
Jan Burda | 89 | šotolina team | 4. | 0 |
Stanislav Slanař | 32 | Česká republika | 5. | 0 |
Petr Synek | 613 | Rokytka Boys Racing | 6. | 0 |
Milos Hora | 666 | Hora racing | 7. | 0 |
Martin Šeiner | 427 | Vrtané studny, protlaky Slepička | 8. | 0 |
Radek Matějka | 73 | Šotolina Team | 9. | 0 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jakub Šafránek | 202 | Euro racing team z.s. | 1. | 70 |
Arnošt Florián | 304 | Florian | 2. | 65 |
Jiří Matějka ml. | 311 | Euro racing team z.s. | 3. | 55 |
Daniel Pytloun | 204 | Transcamion Racing Team | 4. | 51 |
Zdeněk Frischholz Frischholz | 222 | Frýža Racing | 5. | 43 |
Hana Doubravová | 311 | Doubes Motorsport | 6. | 39 |
Eliška Pytlounová | 209 | Transcamion Racing Team | 7. | 39 |
Eliška Plná | 313 | RP Interier | 8. | 35 |
Tomas Svoboda | 355 | Svoboda | 9. | 24 |
Klára Čáslavska | 323 | MSK Nechanice | 10. | 11 |
Ondřej Kopačík | 59 | Auto kopačík | 11. | 1 |
Arnošt Florián | 201 | Alfa racing factory team | 12. | 0 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Jiroušek | 231 | Ad Jiroušek | 1. | 60 |
Marek Čermák | 77 | SUBARU RACING | 2. | 58 |
Tomáš Votruba | 116 | Votruba Autokross Team | 3. | 50 |
Honza Vinš | 888 | TRUCK SERVIS | 4. | 1 |
Zdeněk Frischholz | 222 | frýžaracing | 5. | 0 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Miloslav Němec | 8 | Němec Motorsport | 1. | 63 |
Pavel Hovorka | 71 | M-L racing tým | 2. | 58 |
Martin Hruška | 61 | Full gas team | 3. | 56 |
Miloslav Kubec | 13 | Šotolina | 4. | 49 |
Michal Čech | 11 | 5. | 48 | |
Lukáš Lebduška | 26 | Chlomek racing team | 6. | 43 |
Míla Kubec | 7 | Šotolina team | 7. | 42 |
Štěpán Ladra | 284 | Šotolina tým | 8. | 32 |
Jakub "Dvořky Dvořák | 18 | Šotolina team | 9. | 29 |
Luboš Lebduška | 16 | Chlomek rejsink tým | 10. | 24 |
Adam ,,DVOŘKY,, Dvořák | 6 | Šotolina team | 11. | 22 |
Matěj Urban | 329 | Šotolina team | 12. | 8 |
Petr Jarolimek | 52 | Šotolina team | 13. | 2 |
Jan Kočárník | 66 | autosport Lísky | 14. | 1 |
Jirka Dvořky | 12 | Šotolina team | 15. | 0 |
Jirka ČMELÁK Calda | 10 | Calda Motorsport | 16. | 0 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Petr Růžička | 3 | Poříčáci | 1. | 64 |
Karel Trnka | 97 | ekov Pikovice | 2. | 56 |
Martin Kalla | 60 | Fafel Team | 3. | 48 |
Jan Karban | 78 | MB Team | 4. | 41 |
Martin Strnad | 28 | MÁRTY RACING | 5. | 35 |
Michal Grund | 196 | Hora racing | 6. | 34 |
Pavel Rus | 11 | 7. | 33 | |
Adam Filip | 21 | hoší PROFI race team | 8. | 32 |
Milan Koniar | 138 | 9. | 27 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Růžička | 17 | Baroracing | 1. | 60 |
Tomáš Krejčík | 200 | KF-vision | 2. | 56 |
Jan Šeiner | 442 | Auto pneu Vémyslice | 3. | 52 |
Jakub Knop | 118 | Písteam Poříčí | 4. | 45 |
Marek Rabiňák | 305 | 5. | 40 | |
Martin Honzak | 129 | B-Team | 6. | 37 |
Ladislav Růžička | 132 | Baroracing | 7. | 33 |
Josef Čížek | 11 | Nerezka | 8. | 32 |
František Hrachovec | 199 | American Street Garage | 9. | 31 |
Milan Valenta | 29 | Autodoprava MM | 10. | 28 |
Václav Karnolt | 113 | Chobot racing | 11. | 28 |
Tomaš Beránek | 71 | Komunal | 12. | 26 |
Tomáš Horský | 165 | 13. | 25 | |
Tonda Čermák | 686 | Bulda team | 14. | 24 |
Jan Ješetický | 80 | Bulda team | 15. | 20 |
Jaroslav Barták | 36 | Jedu Hovno ! | 16. | 14 |
Jiří Chrpa | 241 | B-team | 17. | 7 |
Petr Synek | 613 | Rokytka Boys Racing | 18. | 6 |
Marcel Hergesell | 73 | Jama Team | 19. | 6 |
Václav Vyterna | 31 | TM Větrov | 20. | 5 |
Martin Honzák st? | 259 | B-team | 21. | 5 |
Patrik Lejnar | 22 | Gasdoggarage | 22. | 4 |
Filip Honzak | 128 | B-Team | 23. | 3 |
Roman Volf | 2828 | Vlk Racing team | 24. | 3 |
Martin Bulíček | 88 | Kůrovec RacingTeam | 25. | 2 |
Jakub Mrázek | 42 | 26. | 1 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tomáš Konvalinka | 146 | Radlík Racing | 1. | 60 |
Radek Kaucky | 256 | Vrabčáci | 2. | 56 |
Tomáš Havel | 199 | 3. | 54 | |
Martin Nepovím | 313 | MG-ROVER | 4. | 44 |
Karel Bouček | 108 | K-team | 5. | 43 |
Pepa Koutník | 177 | AMSK Nechanice | 6. | 40 |
Miroslav Matoušů | 13 | Minoda půjčovna | 7. | 39 |
Petr obergries | 66 | Brgisek racing | 8. | 36 |
Petr Mleziva | 7 | Prague Pirates | 9. | 33 |
David Nechvátal | 20 | Brotherscrew | 10. | 30 |
Jaroslav Šebek | 29 | Autodoprava MM | 11. | 29 |
Pavel Šípek | 247 | Bene F - Racing | 12. | 29 |
Jiří Chrpa | 241 | B-team | 13. | 24 |
Martin Doležal | 601 | 14. | 19 | |
Vitezslav Janousek | 532 | 15. | 18 | |
Roman Stavný | 332 | Poříčáci | 16. | 12 |
Michal Souček | 188 | K-team | 17. | 9 |
Jakub KLaban | 52 | Fonty69 | 18. | 6 |
Michal Bejda | 154 | Vrabcaci | 19. | 0 |
Radek Kaucký | 256 | Vrabčák | 20. | 0 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Michal Berný | 180 | Petrovičky | 1. | 64 |
Antonín Petříček | 157 | Radlík Racing | 2. | 60 |
Lukáš Puklicky | 320 | Divocaci | 3. | 50 |
Radek Kaucky | 256 | Vrabčáci | 4. | 43 |
Simon Vokál | 84 | Pneuservis Popovice | 5. | 43 |
Petr Hora | 122 | Hora racing | 6. | 35 |
Miroslav Matoušů | 13 | Minoda půjčovna | 7. | 35 |
Tomáš Sirotek | 22 | Ládví | 8. | 33 |
Jaromír Hruška | 153 | Ládví | 9. | 33 |
David Ševčík | 2 | JaDaJaŠi racing | 10. | 31 |
Martin Synak | 71 | Hasici sibrina RACING team | 11. | 29 |
František Havel | 193 | Brusnice team | 12. | 18 |
Marek Kulhavý | 410 | ProPDM | 13. | 14 |
Petr Mik | 68 | HASIČI SIBŘINA RACING TEAM | 14. | 11 |
Martin Buk | 29 | Ládví | 15. | 0 |
Radek Kaucký | 256 | Vrabčák | 16. | 0 |
Miloš Černý | 0 | 17. | 0 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tomáš Hašler | 406 | TH - Motorsport | 1. | 62 |
Jan Beran | 287 | HB Autocross Team | 2. | 51 |
Pavel Kočárník | 215 | Dřevo-Centrum | 3. | 46 |
Michal Šulc | 388 | PrndaNotorsport | 4. | 45 |
jan Bažant | 56 | autodílna Bažant | 5. | 40 |
Maxmilián Hašler | 302 | TH-Motorsport | 6. | 33 |
Pepa Kotek | 69 | FONTY 69 | 7. | 31 |
Denis Pytela | 439 | 8. | 0 | |
Tomáš Abel | 357 | Brgisek racing | 9. | 0 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pavel Vopěnka | 131 | kunratice | 1. | 58 |
Michal Šulc | 388 | PrndaNotorsport | 2. | 58 |
Veronika Hampeštová | 7 | Chupacabra Team | 3. | 54 |
Petr Hála | 255 | Bene F - Racing | 4. | 50 |
Stanislav Vávra | 911 | Team 911 | 5. | 44 |
Jan Svoboda | 105 | Mazda V6 racing | 6. | 41 |
Michal Lébr | 77 | Pneuservis Popovice | 7. | 36 |
Jakub Važanský | 121 | Autodílna BAŽANT | 8. | 28 |
Jakub Knop | 118 | Písteam Poříčí | 9. | 28 |
Roman Šplíchal | 377 | Bene F - Racing | 10. | 27 |
Jiří Hampešt | 666 | Chupacabra Team | 11. | 27 |
Marek Kulhavý | 410 | ProPDM | 12. | 15 |
Luboš Marek | 30 | Poříčáci | 13. | 14 |
Michal Kanda | 51 | Mazda speed domaracing | 14. | 10 |
Zdeněk Podobský | 11 | Nová Paka | 15. | 7 |
Jiří Fontén | 69 | FONTY 69 | 16. | 5 |
Tomáš Synek | 16 | RallyCross Team Hrádek | 17. | 3 |
Václav Šplíchal | 277 | Bene F - Racing | 18. | 1 |
Tonda Synák | 70 | HASIČI SIBŘINA RACING TEAM | 19. | 1 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Petr Vondrouš | 108 | K-team | 1. | 74 |
Michal Šilpoch | 14 | MM Autocross Racing | 2. | 60 |
Luděk Pavlovský | 100 | Čejov team | 3. | 45 |
Roman Karásek | 70 | 4. | 41 | |
Lukáš Barták | 16 | Bart racing team | 5. | 27 |
Otakar Strnad | 10 | 6. | 14 | |
Markéta Koderová | 21 | MSK Nechanice | 7. | 9 |
Filip Volf | 28 | Vlk racing team | 8. | 6 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Andrea Růžičková | 12 | Poříčáci | 1. | 59 |
Lucie Bělohradská | 89 | Velké Popovice | 2. | 55 |
Petra Veselá | 91 | Velké Popovice | 3. | 50 |
Iveta Sládková | 94 | Motosport Chýnov | 4. | 46 |
Michaela Hampeštová | 121 | Chupacabra team | 5. | 41 |
Markéta Hrušková | 221 | Ládví | 6. | 37 |
Sabina Šípková | 247 | Bene F - Racing | 7. | 31 |
Hana Černá | 75 | Dream Team | 8. | 7 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Martin Šimák | 684 | Buldateam | 1. | 60 |
Vladimír Kovářík | 14 | Pneuservis Popovice | 2. | 55 |
Josef Kaucký | 325 | Vrabčáci | 3. | 46 |
Oldrich Rabinak | 230 | 4. | 42 | |
Bohouš Hrstka | 57 | GARÁŽ VŠESTARY | 5. | 36 |
Tonda Hruška | 79 | Stavba Hruška | 6. | 33 |
Karel Kliment starší | 75 | Dream Team | 7. | 33 |
Vaclav Bruček Bruček | 552 | Barochov | 8. | 32 |
Miloš Stráník | 70 | Pneuservis Popovice | 9. | 30 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Amálie Hollerová | 186 | Bulda team | 1. | 62 |
Ondra Čermák | 689 | Bulda team | 2. | 48 |
Petr Růžička | 3 | Poříčáci | 3. | 48 |
Vojtěch Vyterna | 35 | TM Větrov | 4. | 43 |
Sebastien Suchý | 27 | Hul to nebo uhni ! | 5. | 35 |
Lukáš Růžička | 499 | Poříčáci | 6. | 33 |
Filip Holler | 681 | Buldateam | 7. | 31 |
Natálie Kočárníková | 512 | Dřevo-Centrum | 8. | 27 |
Radek Pinkas | 80 | Rapi Team | 9. | 22 |
Josef Hruška | 5 | Ládví | 10. | 5 |
Lukáš Fontén | 52 | Fonty69 | 11. | 2 |
Tomáš Pochan | 187 | jokerteam | 12. | 0 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vojta Luňák | 9 | Zbyněk Luňák | 1. | 62 |
Ondřej Rezek | 15 | rekov | 2. | 50 |
Michal Hrčka | 18 | MHmotorsport | 3. | 49 |
Jakub Novak | 9 | Kubas garage | 4. | 46 |
Oliver Šille | 8 | Oli racing | 5. | 45 |
Honza Honců | 815 | Poříčáci | 6. | 31 |
Denisa Jandová | 16 | J.Team Čejov | 7. | 30 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sebastián Karas | 11 | KRS Motorsport team | 1. | 64 |
Lukáš Kotek | 19 | Kotek racing | 2. | 54 |
Karel Rajsik | 13 | Dřevo-Centrum | 3. | 47 |
Anna Židková | 17 | 4. | 40 | |
Klárka Bejšáková | 777 | Poříčáci | 5. | 0 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ondřej Pospíšil | 12 | LIbor Pospíšil | 1. | 60 |
Amálka Židková | 5 | 2. | 60 | |
Karel Bouček | 88 | K-team | 3. | 48 |
Jiří Matějka | 13 | euro racing team z.s. | 4. | 44 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jirka Rezek | 4 | Rekov | 1. | 66 |
Jan Roubíček | 10 | Okna Roubíček | 2. | 64 |
Jakub Rezek | 13 | Rekov | 3. | 63 |
Jiří Mára | 22 | 4. | 55 | |
Lukáš Karas | 55 | KRS Motorsport team | 5. | 50 |
Tomas Moravek | 95 | Auto Moris | 6. | 50 |
Petr Havelka | 40 | Havelka racing | 7. | 47 |
Tomáš Gomzjakov | 60 | Chaos motorsport Tomáš Gomzjakov | 8. | 39 |
Václav Tošner | 50 | ENJOY Racing | 9. | 34 |
Lukáš Hamrle | 9 | ML Racing | 10. | 34 |
Michael Blažek | 15 | Sejk a Vejvoda | 11. | 34 |
Vladislav Kalaš | 415 | B racing | 12. | 31 |
Matyáš Gomzjakov | 65 | Chaos motorsport Tomáš Gomzjakov | 13. | 29 |
Roman Kotek | 115 | 14. | 27 | |
Petr Moravec | 28 | 15. | 26 | |
Martin Tvrz | 7 | PTT Racing | 16. | 25 |
Jiří Matějka | 53 | euro racing team z.s. | 17. | 0 |
Petr Krikava | 41 | Havelka racing | 18. | 0 |
Jan Marecek | 26 | ABM | 19. | 0 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Petr Synek | 613 | Rokytka Boys Racing | 1. | 0 |
Míra "Štěpy" Štěpánek | 33 | Šotolina Team | 2. | 0 |
Jan Burda | 89 | šotolina team | 3. | 0 |
Jan Burda mladší | 88 | šotolina team | 4. | 0 |
Jakub Šulc | 133 | Šotolina team | 5. | 0 |
Vladimír RAČKO | 275 | 6. | 0 | |
Martin Šeiner | 427 | MŠ motorsport | 7. | 0 |
Jiří Holler | 681 | Bulda team | 8. | 0 |
MIREČEK Knap | 76 | Bulda team | 9. | 0 |
Josef Hora | 223 | Hora racing | 10. | 0 |
Jan Ješetický | 80 | Bulda team | 11. | 0 |
Radek Matějka | 73 | Šotolina Team | 12. | 0 |
Miloslav Němec | 8 | Němec Motorsport | 13. | 0 |
Milos Hora | 666 | Hora racing | 14. | 0 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jiří Matějka | 11 | euro racing team z.s. | 1. | 64 |
Daniel Pytloun | 204 | Transcamion Racing Team | 2. | 60 |
Eliška Plná | 250 | RP Interier | 3. | 57 |
Lukáš Hovorka | 212 | 4. | 50 | |
Eliška Pytlounová | 209 | Transcamion Racing Team | 5. | 45 |
František Bous | 197 | AX-art | 6. | 41 |
Tereza Bartáková | 216 | Bart racing team | 7. | 38 |
Klára Čáslavska | 215 | MSK Nechanice | 8. | 34 |
Adam Raušer | 777 | KRTZ Motorsport | 9. | 5 |
Ondřej Kopačík | 59 | Auto kopačík | 10. | 0 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tomáš Votruba | 116 | Votruba Autokross Team | 1. | 64 |
Michal Matuška | 777 | Audi Garage Team | 2. | 53 |
Honza Vinš | 888 | TRUCK SERVIS | 3. | 50 |
Petr Říha | 183 | hoší PROFI race team | 4. | 43 |
Jan Jiroušek | 231 | Ad Jiroušek | 5. | 14 |
Marek Čermák | 77 | SUBARU RACING | 6. | 1 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lukáš Lebduška | 26 | Chlomek racing team | 1. | 68 |
Miloslav Němec | 8 | Němec Motorsport | 2. | 62 |
Matěj Urban | 329 | Šotolina team | 3. | 48 |
Miloslav Kubec | 13 | Šotolina team | 4. | 47 |
Petr Jarolimek | 52 | Šotolina team | 5. | 45 |
Štěpán Ladra | 284 | Šotolina tým | 6. | 44 |
Luboš Lebduška | 16 | Chlomek rejsink tým | 7. | 35 |
Míla Kubec | 7 | Šotolina team | 8. | 33 |
Martin Hruška | 61 | Full gas team | 9. | 25 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Karel Trnka | 97 | ekov Pikovice | 1. | 57 |
Jaroslav Barták | 36 | Jedu Hovno ! | 2. | 52 |
Adam Filip | 21 | hoší PROFI race team | 3. | 46 |
Petr Růžička | 3 | Poříčáci | 4. | 45 |
Martin Kalla | 60 | Fafel Team | 5. | 40 |
Miroslav Krupjak | 426 | LK racing | 6. | 36 |
Michal Grund | 196 | Hora racing | 7. | 34 |
Milos Hora | 666 | Hora racing | 8. | 25 |
Tonda Hruška | 79 | Stavba Hruška, Ubytování Harrachov | 9. | 10 |
Martin Strnad | 28 | MÁRTY RACING | 10. | 8 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Marek Rabiňák | 305 | 1. | 60 | |
Martin Honzak | 129 | B-Team | 2. | 56 |
Jan Růžička | 17 | Baroracing | 3. | 56 |
David Ilčisko | 103 | 4. | 44 | |
Jan Šeiner | 442 | Auto pneu Vémyslice | 5. | 38 |
Tonda Čermák | 686 | Bulda team | 6. | 38 |
Tomaš Beránek | 71 | Komunal | 7. | 33 |
Miloslav Bouša | 369 | Tenvpředu | 8. | 32 |
Jakub Knop | 118 | Písteam Poříčí | 9. | 30 |
Martin Honzák st? | 259 | B-team | 10. | 29 |
Jiří Chrpa | 241 | B-team | 11. | 29 |
Milan Valenta | 29 | Autodoprava MM | 12. | 29 |
Ladislav Růžička | 132 | Baroracing | 13. | 28 |
František Hrachovec | 199 | American Street Garage | 14. | 24 |
Ladislav Bruckner | 133 | K-team | 15. | 22 |
Jan Ješetický | 80 | Bulda team | 16. | 10 |
Filip Honzak | 128 | B-Team | 17. | 7 |
Pavel Štěpánek | 5 | 18. | 2 | |
Martin Bulíček | 88 | Kůrovec RacingTeam | 19. | 0 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tomáš Havel | 199 | 1. | 62 | |
Karel Bouček | 108 | K-team | 2. | 60 |
Martin Nepovím | 313 | MG-ROVER | 3. | 52 |
Milan Harant | 261 | 4. | 44 | |
Tomáš Konvalinka | 146 | Radlík Racing | 5. | 40 |
David Temelkov | 483 | Garáž mistři | 6. | 39 |
Petr obergries | 66 | Brgisek racing | 7. | 37 |
Radek Kaucký | 256 | Vrabčák | 8. | 36 |
Jan Meyer | 293 | Vrabcaci | 9. | 35 |
Karel Kotek | 230 | 10. | 35 | |
Pepa Koutník | 177 | AMSK Nechanice | 11. | 33 |
Milan Starostka Starostka | 111 | Team Saksy | 12. | 33 |
Roman Stavný | 332 | Poříčáci | 13. | 32 |
Bohuslav Votava | 482 | Garáž Mistři | 14. | 29 |
Martin Vávra | 161 | Kosák CROSS | 15. | 29 |
Jaroslav Šebek | 29 | Autodoprava MM | 16. | 27 |
Petr Strnad | 234 | 17. | 22 | |
Sebastien Suchý | 27 | Hul to nebo uhni ! | 18. | 22 |
Jiří Chrpa | 241 | B-team | 19. | 17 |
Vitezslav Janousek | 532 | 20. | 15 | |
Jakub KLaban | 52 | Fonty69 | 21. | 14 |
Bogdan Samoletskyi | 17 | Suzuki Tecnica International | 22. | 14 |
Martin Doležal | 601 | 23. | 11 | |
Petr Mleziva | 7 | CrashFactory | 24. | 8 |
Roland Svitan | 112 | CrashFactory | 25. | 8 |
Miloš Černý | 41 | 26. | 8 | |
Petr Baloun | 79 | 27. | 8 | |
Matěj Janoušek | 32 | 28. | 3 | |
David Nechvátal | 20 | Brotherscrew | 29. | 2 |
Michal Bejda | 154 | Vrabcaci | 30. | 0 |
Miroslav Matoušů | 13 | Minoda půjčovna | 31. | 0 |
Dmitrii Mondiak | 27 | Jedu Hovno | 32. | 0 |
Pavel Svárovský | 245 | team saksy | 33. | 0 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Antonín Petříček | 157 | Radlík Racing | 1. | 64 |
Josef Kučera | 336 | 2. | 60 | |
Radek Kaucký | 256 | Vrabčák | 3. | 50 |
Miloslav Němec | 8 | Němec Motorsport | 4. | 47 |
Marek Kulhavý | 410 | ProPDM | 5. | 44 |
Tomáš Sirotek | 22 | Ládví | 6. | 39 |
Simon Vokál | 84 | Pneuservis Popovice | 7. | 37 |
Lukáš Puklicky | 320 | Divocaci | 8. | 35 |
Petr Hora | 122 | Hora racing | 9. | 32 |
Tonda Synák | 70 | HASIČI SIBŘINA RACING TEAM | 10. | 32 |
Jaromír Hruška | 153 | Ládví | 11. | 28 |
Vladyslav Samoletskyi | 17 | Suzuki Tecnica International | 12. | 25 |
Miloš Vladovič | 169 | AMV Trutnov | 13. | 25 |
Michal Pechanec | 88 | 14. | 24 | |
Vladimír Kleprlík | 148 | K-team | 15. | 23 |
Radek Mikolášek | 85 | Rider Miko | 16. | 20 |
František Havel | 193 | Brusnice team | 17. | 0 |
Pavel Bartoš | 723 | Bmw e36 | 18. | 0 |
Lukáš Bartoš | 322 | 19. | 0 | |
Karel Srna | 362 | K Racing | 20. | 0 |
Milan Starostka Starostka | 111 | Team Saksy | 21. | 0 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
jan Bažant | 56 | autodílna Bažant | 1. | 55 |
Pavel Kočárník | 215 | Dřevo-Centrum | 2. | 52 |
Pavel Svárovský | 245 | team saksy | 3. | 44 |
Jan Beran | 287 | HB Autocross Team | 4. | 42 |
Michal Čech | 11 | 5. | 42 | |
Pavel Svoboda | 328 | PJS Racing | 6. | 37 |
Maxmilián Hašler | 302 | TH-Motorsport | 7. | 15 |
Michal Šulc | 388 | PrndaNotorsport | 8. | 8 |
Miloš Vladovič | 169 | AMV Trutnov | 9. | 4 |
Ladislav Obergries | 82 | Brgisekracing | 10. | 0 |
Jaroslav Vlášek | 2 | Fast & chlast | 11. | 0 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Svoboda | 105 | Mazda V6 racing | 1. | 64 |
Jiří Hampešt | 666 | Chupacabra Team | 2. | 49 |
Dominik Bauer | 27 | Pro PDM | 3. | 47 |
Pavel Vopěnka | 131 | kunratice | 4. | 47 |
Petr Hála | 255 | Bene F - Racing | 5. | 40 |
Miroslav Lučan | 102 | Lk Racing | 6. | 40 |
Václav Šplíchal | 277 | Bene F - Racing | 7. | 38 |
jan Bažant | 56 | autodílna Bažant | 8. | 37 |
Martin Oktábec | 72 | HASICI SIBŘINA RACINGTEAM | 9. | 33 |
Michal Šulc | 388 | PrndaNotorsport | 10. | 30 |
Michal Lébr | 77 | Pneuservis Popovice | 11. | 29 |
Jiří Fontén | 69 | FONTY 69 | 12. | 27 |
Marek Kulhavý | 410 | ProPDM | 13. | 25 |
Radek Salomon | 81 | 81 Automotive Racing | 14. | 25 |
Roman Šplíchal | 377 | Bene F - Racing | 15. | 22 |
Jakub Važanský | 121 | Autodílna BAŽANT | 16. | 20 |
Milda Rusek . | 391 | Nemam | 17. | 20 |
Zdeněk Podobský | 11 | Nová Paka | 18. | 14 |
Veronika Hampeštová | 7 | Chupacabra Team | 19. | 12 |
Jakub Knop | 118 | Písteam Poříčí | 20. | 0 |
Daniel Man | 83 | BrothersCrew | 21. | 0 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Petr Vondrouš | 108 | K-team | 1. | 74 |
Otakar Strnad | 10 | 2. | 63 | |
Luděk Pavlovský | 100 | Čejov team , motoschop 171 | 3. | 44 |
Markéta Koderová | 21 | MSK Nechanice | 4. | 42 |
Jiří Matějka | 11 | euro racing team z.s. | 5. | 12 |
Jan Růžička | 64 | Poříčáci | 6. | 8 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lucie Bělohradská | 89 | Velké Popovice | 1. | 62 |
Petra Veselá | 91 | Velké Popovice | 2. | 54 |
Andrea Růžičková | 12 | Poříčáci | 3. | 52 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bohouš Hrstka | 57 | GARÁŽ VŠESTARY | 1. | 60 |
Vladimír Kovářík | 14 | Pneuservis Popovice | 2. | 56 |
Martin Šimák | 684 | Buldateam | 3. | 50 |
Zdenek Silhavy | 8 | 4. | 46 | |
Oldrich Rabinak | 230 | 5. | 36 | |
Vladimir Bejda | 154 | Vrabcaci | 6. | 35 |
Miloš Stráník | 70 | Pneuservis Popovice | 7. | 34 |
Tonda Hruška | 79 | Stavba Hruška, Ubytování Harrachov | 8. | 9 |
Vaclav Bruček Bruček | 552 | Barochov | 9. | 0 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Petr Růžička | 3 | Poříčáci | 1. | 64 |
Filip Holler | 681 | Buldateam | 2. | 56 |
Ondra Čermák | 689 | Bulda team | 3. | 49 |
Amálie Hollerová | 186 | Bulda team | 4. | 49 |
Vojtěch Vyterna | 35 | TM Větrov | 5. | 44 |
Josef Hruška | 5 | Ládví | 6. | 44 |
Lukáš Růžička | 499 | Poříčáci | 7. | 36 |
Vojtěch Vacek | 104 | Kladruby | 8. | 36 |
Natálie Kočárníková | 512 | Dřevo-Centrum | 9. | 28 |
Lukáš Fontén | 52 | Fonty69 | 10. | 26 |
Karel Bouček | 108 | K-team | 11. | 9 |
Aleš Turek | 63 | Saxo VTS | 12. | 0 |
Tomáš Pochan | 187 | jokerteam | 13. | 0 |
Dan Calda | 10 | Caldamotorsport Team | 14. | 0 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Baruška Kovářová | 93 | Barča racing | 1. | 58 |
Honza Honců | 815 | Poříčáci | 2. | 53 |
Adam Šustr | 39 | SCUDERIA GIANNI | 3. | 50 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sebastián Karas | 11 | KRS Motorsport team | 1. | 64 |
Pavel Vopěnka | 9 | kunratice | 2. | 51 |
Tobiáš Vojkůvka | 17 | Jiroušek | 3. | 45 |
Karel Rajsik | 13 | Dřevo-Centrum | 4. | 44 |
Klárka Bejšáková | 777 | Poříčáci | 5. | 29 |
Ondra Šustr | 76 | SCUDERIA GIANNI | 6. | 20 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Roubíček | 10 | Okna Roubíček | 1. | 72 |
Petr Krikava | 41 | Havelka racing | 2. | 70 |
Tomas Moravek | 95 | Auto Moris | 3. | 62 |
Lukáš Karas | 55 | KRS Motorsport team | 4. | 54 |
Josef Merta | 42 | Buggyrent | 5. | 52 |
Pavel Možiš | 88 | Okna Roubíček | 6. | 51 |
Lukáš Hamrle | 9 | ML Racing | 7. | 44 |
Petr Moravec | 28 | 8. | 41 | |
Petr Havelka | 40 | Havelka racing | 9. | 41 |
Roman Kotek | 115 | 10. | 33 | |
Luděk Pavlovský | 33 | Čejov team , motoschop 171 | 11. | 32 |
Anežka Kalábová | 79 | Motorsport JURA | 12. | 32 |
Josef Matoušek | 45 | Joma racing | 13. | 0 |
Jiří Matějka | 53 | euro racing team z.s. | 14. | 0 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Josef Hora | 223 | Hora racing | 1. | 0 |
Míra "Štěpy" Štěpánek | 33 | Šotolina Team | 2. | 0 |
Petr Synek | 613 | Rokytka Boys Racing | 3. | 0 |
Václav Karnolt | 113 | Chobot racing | 4. | 0 |
Jan Burda | 89 | šotolina team | 5. | 0 |
Jan Ješetický | 80 | Bulda team | 6. | 0 |
Martin Šeiner | 427 | Šeiner Motorsport | 7. | 0 |
Stanislav Slanař | 120 | AMK Hradec | 8. | 0 |
Jan Burda mladší | 88 | šotolina team | 9. | 0 |
Jakub Šulc | 133 | Šotolina team | 10. | 0 |
Vladimír RAČKO | 275 | 11. | 0 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Adam Raušer | 777 | KRTZ Motorsport | 1. | 74 |
Klára Čáslavska | 215 | MSK Nechanice | 2. | 68 |
Michal Tlášek | 197 | Femat | 3. | 55 |
Ondřej Kopačík | 59 | Auto kopačík | 4. | 15 |
Jiří Matějka | 11 | euro racing team z.s. | 5. | 0 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Marek Čermák | 77 | SUBARU RACING | 1. | 64 |
Honza Vinš | 888 | TRUCK SERVIS | 2. | 54 |
Tomáš Votruba | 116 | Votruba Autokross Team | 3. | 47 |
Jan Jiroušek | 231 | Ad Jiroušek | 4. | 10 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Štěpán Ladra | 284 | Šotolina tým | 1. | 56 |
Miloslav Kubec | 13 | 2. | 51 | |
Miloslav Němec | 8 | Němec Motorsport | 3. | 50 |
Martin Hruška | 61 | Full gas team | 4. | 47 |
Lukáš Lebduška | 26 | Chlomek racing team | 5. | 41 |
Matěj Urban | 329 | Šotolina team | 6. | 38 |
Petr Jarolimek | 52 | Šotolina team | 7. | 37 |
Adam DVOŘÁK | 6 | Šotolina team | 8. | 26 |
Antonín Dvořáček | 89 | Velké Popovice | 9. | 25 |
Adam Jelínek | 187 | Deer Auto | 10. | 23 |
Míla Kubec | 7 | Šotolina team | 11. | 11 |
Ondřej Rákosník | 27 | 12. | 5 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Martin Kalla | 60 | Fafel Team | 1. | 60 |
Karel Trnka | 97 | ekov Pikovice | 2. | 55 |
Petr Růžička | 3 | Poříčáci | 3. | 49 |
Jaroslav Barták | 36 | Jedu Hovno ! | 4. | 42 |
Martin Strnad | 28 | MÁRTY RACING | 5. | 37 |
Adam Filip | 21 | hoší PROFI race team | 6. | 37 |
Pavel Rus | 11 | 7. | 35 | |
Tonda Hruška | 79 | Stavba Hruška, Ubytování Harrachov | 8. | 9 |
Michal Matoušek | 63 | Jedu Hovno! | 9. | 2 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Šeiner | 442 | Auto pneu Vémyslice | 1. | 60 |
Jan Růžička | 17 | Baroracing | 2. | 56 |
Karel Kotek | 230 | 3. | 54 | |
Martin Honzak | 129 | B-Team | 4. | 47 |
Marek Rabiňák | 305 | 5. | 43 | |
Tomáš Krejčík | 200 | KF-vision | 6. | 42 |
Tonda Čermák | 686 | Bulda team | 7. | 39 |
Ondra Rabiňák | 229 | 8. | 36 | |
Tomáš Horský | 165 | 9. | 30 | |
Miloslav Bouša | 369 | Tenvpředu | 10. | 29 |
David Ilčisko | 103 | 11. | 28 | |
František Hrachovec | 199 | American Street Garage | 12. | 28 |
Milan Valenta | 29 | Autodoprava MM | 13. | 26 |
Pavel Štěpánek | 5 | 14. | 22 | |
Tomáš Sochůrek | 73 | 15. | 18 | |
Václav Vyterna | 31 | TM Větrov | 16. | 15 |
Jiří Chrpa | 241 | B-team | 17. | 13 |
Michal Rykl | 96 | racing team nechanice | 18. | 13 |
Jakub Knop | 118 | Písteam Poříčí | 19. | 9 |
Martin Honzák st? | 259 | B-team | 20. | 7 |
Jan Ješetický | 80 | Bulda team | 21. | 7 |
Vitezslav Janousek | 532 | 22. | 3 | |
Tomaš Beránek | 71 | Komunal Luboš Suchánek | 23. | 0 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Radek Kaucký | 256 | Vrabčák | 1. | 60 |
Tomáš Havel | 199 | 2. | 60 | |
Milan Harant | 261 | 3. | 54 | |
Tomáš Konvalinka | 146 | Radlík Racing | 4. | 42 |
Martin Nepovím | 313 | MG-ROVER | 5. | 41 |
Dominik Vosoba | 166 | CrashFactory | 6. | 40 |
Ondra Rabiňák | 230 | 7. | 36 | |
Roman Stavný | 332 | Poříčáci | 8. | 32 |
Jiří Chrpa | 241 | B-team | 9. | 30 |
Petr Mleziva | 7 | CrashFactory | 10. | 30 |
Martin Vávra | 161 | Kosák CROSS | 11. | 29 |
Jaroslav Šebek | 29 | Autodoprava MM | 12. | 26 |
Tomáš Horský | 165 | 13. | 24 | |
Bogdan Samoletskyi | 17 | Suzuki Tecnica International | 14. | 23 |
Roland Svitan | 112 | CrashFactory | 15. | 21 |
Pavel Štěpánek | 5 | 16. | 20 | |
Sebastien Suchý | 27 | Hul to nebo uhni ! | 17. | 19 |
Matěj Janoušek | 32 | 18. | 15 | |
Miloslav Němec | 8 | Němec Motorsport | 19. | 8 |
Vitezslav Janousek | 532 | 20. | 4 | |
Michal Bejda | 154 | Vrabcaci | 21. | 1 |
Miloš Černý | 41 | 22. | 1 | |
Petr obergries | 66 | Brgisek racing | 23. | 0 |
Tomáš Sochůrek | 73 | 24. | 0 | |
Miloš Kovář | 225 | 25. | 0 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Antonín Petříček | 157 | Radlík Racing | 1. | 62 |
Milan Harant | 261 | 2. | 54 | |
Radek Kaucký | 256 | Vrabčák | 3. | 52 |
Lukáš Puklicky | 320 | Divocaci | 4. | 45 |
Lukáš Forman | 495 | Božičak | 5. | 41 |
Jan Grubner | 5 | Radlík Racing | 6. | 41 |
Jaromír Hruška | 153 | Ládví | 7. | 38 |
Petr Hora | 122 | Hora racing | 8. | 34 |
Tomáš Sirotek | 22 | Ládví | 9. | 31 |
Radek Mikolášek | 85 | Rider Miko | 10. | 30 |
Vladyslav Samoletskyi | 17 | Suzuki Tecnica International | 11. | 27 |
Petr Mik | 68 | HASIČI SIBŘINA RACING TEAM | 12. | 26 |
Miloš Vladovič | 169 | AMV Trutnov | 13. | 25 |
Martin Synák | 71 | HASIČI SIBŘINA RACING TEAM | 14. | 22 |
Jiří Semotán | 1312 | Hasiči Sibřina racing team | 15. | 19 |
Michal Berný | 180 | Petrovičky | 16. | 13 |
David Ševčík | 2 | Dakar team | 17. | 8 |
Martin Oktábec | 72 | HASICI SIBŘINA RACINGTEAM | 18. | 7 |
Michal Pechanec | 88 | Waste Gang Forever | 19. | 6 |
Marek Kulhavý | 410 | ProPDM | 20. | 0 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tomáš Hašler | 504 | TH - Motorsport | 1. | 58 |
Maxmilián Hašler | 302 | TH-Motorsport | 2. | 56 |
Pavel Kočárník | 215 | Dřevo-Centrum | 3. | 44 |
Pepa Kotek | 69 | FONTY 69 | 4. | 14 |
Miloš Vladovič | 169 | AMV Trutnov | 5. | 12 |
Jakub Weis | 131 | Felicie131 | 6. | 10 |
Stanislav VRTAL | 424 | Honda | 7. | 0 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Michal Šulc | 388 | PrndaNotorsport | 1. | 60 |
Josef Kučera | 336 | Japan | 2. | 56 |
Petr Hála | 255 | Bene F - Racing | 3. | 50 |
Jan Svoboda | 105 | Mazda V6 racing | 4. | 50 |
Jiří Hampešt | 666 | Chupacabra Team | 5. | 48 |
Pavel Vopěnka | 131 | kunratice | 6. | 39 |
Petr Hvostál | 80 | Audi | 7. | 36 |
Jakub Knop | 118 | Písteam Poříčí | 8. | 32 |
Roman Šplíchal | 377 | Bene F - Racing | 9. | 30 |
Dominik Bauer | 27 | Pro PDM | 10. | 28 |
Michal Kanda | 51 | Mazda speed domaracing | 11. | 28 |
Michal Lébr | 77 | Pneuservis Popovice | 12. | 24 |
Miroslav Lučan | 102 | Lk Racing | 13. | 24 |
Veronika Hampeštová | 7 | Chupacabra Team | 14. | 21 |
Luboš Marek | 30 | Poříčáci | 15. | 21 |
Jakub Važanský | 121 | Autodílna BAŽANT | 16. | 10 |
Michal Berný | 180 | pepa michal | 17. | 7 |
Jiří Fontén | 69 | FONTY 69 | 18. | 6 |
Václav Šplíchal | 277 | Bene F - Racing | 19. | 6 |
Stanislav Vávra | 911 | Team 911 truhlářství Dřevnost | 20. | 5 |
Tonda Synák | 70 | HASIČI SIBŘINA RACING TEAM | 21. | 2 |
Marek Kulhavý | 410 | ProPDM | 22. | 0 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Filip Volf | 28 | Vlk racing team | 1. | 76 |
Vladislav Kalaš | 415 | B racing | 2. | 63 |
Markéta Koderová | 21 | MSK Nechanice | 3. | 55 |
Jan Růžička | 64 | Poříčáci | 4. | 53 |
Marek Hamrle | 88 | Bene F - Racing | 5. | 36 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Andrea Růžičková | 12 | Poříčáci | 1. | 62 |
Iveta Sládková | 94 | Motosport Chýnov | 2. | 54 |
Markéta Hrušková | 221 | Ládví | 3. | 41 |
Petra Veselá | 91 | Velké Popovice | 4. | 40 |
Kateřina Pěkná | 35 | 5. | 40 | |
Adéla Mašková | 92 | Ládví | 6. | 37 |
Julie Knapová | 315 | Bulda Team | 7. | 34 |
Michaela Hampeštová | 121 | Chupacabra team | 8. | 22 |
Lucie Bělohradská | 89 | Velké Popovice | 9. | 8 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bohouš Hrstka | 57 | GARÁŽ VŠESTARY | 1. | 59 |
Martin Šimák | 684 | Buldateam | 2. | 54 |
Josef Kaucký | 325 | Vrabčáci | 3. | 45 |
Karel Kliment starší | 75 | Říčany Team | 4. | 42 |
Oldrich Rabinak | 230 | 5. | 39 | |
Vladimír Kovářík | 14 | Pneuservis Popovice | 6. | 38 |
Miloš Stráník | 70 | Pneuservis Popovice | 7. | 32 |
Tonda Hruška | 79 | Stavba Hruška, Ubytování Harrachov | 8. | 5 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Radek Pinkas | 80 | Rapi Team | 1. | 62 |
Petr Růžička | 3 | Poříčáci | 2. | 60 |
Vojtěch Vyterna | 35 | TM Větrov | 3. | 50 |
Tomáš Pochan | 187 | jokerteam | 4. | 45 |
Amálie Hollerová | 186 | Bulda team | 5. | 44 |
Vojtěch Vacek | 104 | Kladruby | 6. | 41 |
Josef Hruška | 5 | Ládví | 7. | 39 |
Ondra Čermák | 689 | Bulda team | 8. | 39 |
Lukáš Fontén | 52 | Fonty69 | 9. | 33 |
Lukáš Růžička | 499 | Poříčáci | 10. | 30 |
Filip Holler | 681 | Buldateam | 11. | 30 |
Žofie Knapová | 315 | Bulda Team | 12. | 27 |
Natálie Kočárníková | 512 | Dřevo-Centrum | 13. | 22 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jakub Novak | 9 | Kubas garage | 1. | 64 |
Honza Honců | 815 | Poříčáci | 2. | 56 |
Baruška Kovářová | 93 | Barča racing | 3. | 48 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pavel Vopěnka | 9 | kunratice | 1. | 64 |
Anna Židková | 17 | 2. | 56 | |
Klárka Bejšáková | 777 | Poříčáci | 3. | 34 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ondřej Pospíšil | 12 | LIbor Pospíšil | 1. | 64 |
Amálka Židková | 5 | 2. | 54 | |
Martin Stuchlík | 11 | GT2 Motorsport | 3. | 49 |
Oliver Šille | 9 | Oli racing | 4. | 45 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jakub Rezek | 13 | Rekov | 1. | 70 |
Roman Kotek | 115 | 2. | 57 | |
Petr Moravec | 28 | 3. | 45 | |
Milan Bydžovský | 41 | Havelka Racing | 4. | 44 |
Josef Matoušek | 45 | Joma racing | 5. | 44 |
Milan Blažek | 15 | Okna Roubíček | 6. | 39 |
Lukáš Hamrle | 9 | ML Racing | 7. | 33 |
Anežka Kalábová | 79 | Motorsport JURA | 8. | 27 |
Petr Havelka | 40 | Havelka racing | 9. | 25 |
Jiří Mára | 22 | 10. | 24 | |
Michael Rybka | 31 | Okna Roubíček | 11. | 0 |
Jaroslav Hanzlík | 25 | 12. | 0 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Ješetický | 80 | Bulda team | 1. | 0 |
Martin Šeiner | 427 | Šeiner Motorsport | 2. | 0 |
Milos Hora | 666 | Hora racing | 3. | 0 |
Radek Matějka | 73 | Šotolina Team | 4. | 0 |
Petr Synek | 613 | Rokytka Boys Racing | 5. | 0 |
Míra "Štěpy" Štěpánek | 33 | Šotolina Team | 6. | 0 |
Josef Hora | 223 | Hora racing | 7. | 0 |
Vladimír RAČKO | 275 | Šotolina Team | 8. | 0 |
Michal Grund | 196 | Hora racing | 9. | 0 |
Jakub Šulc | 133 | Šotolina team | 10. | 0 |
Jan Burda | 89 | šotolina team | 11. | 0 |
Jan Burda mladší | 88 | šotolina team | 12. | 0 |
Stanislav Slanař | 120 | AMK Hradec | 13. | 0 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kristýna Svobodová | 221 | Jiří Svoboda | 1. | 76 |
Klára Čáslavska | 215 | MSK Nechanice | 2. | 46 |
Ondřej Kopačík | 59 | Auto kopačík | 3. | 0 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tomáš Votruba | 116 | Votruba Autokross Team | 1. | 52 |
Stanislav Vrtal | 424 | Honda | 2. | 52 |
Michal Matuška | 777 | Audi Garage Team | 3. | 43 |
Marek Čermák | 77 | SUBARU RACING | 4. | 22 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | Umístění | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Kočárník | 66 | Autosport Lisky | 1. | 74 |
Martin Hruška | 61 | Full gas team | 2. | 53 |
Štěpán Ladra | 284 | Šotolina tým | 3. | 51 |
Miloslav Kubec | 13 | 4. | 50 | |
Matěj Urban | 329 | Šotolina team | 5. | 47 |
Ondřej Rákosník | 27 | 6. | 41 | |
Lukáš Lebduška | 26 | Chlomek racing team | 7. | 40 |
Pavel Rus | 11 | 8. | 30 | |
Miloslav Němec | 8 | Němec Motorsport | 9. | 19 |
Míla Kubec | 7 | Šotolina team | 10. | 3 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | 16. 4. 2022 | 14. 5. 2022 | 3. 9. 2022 | 8. 10. 2022 | Celkem |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Karel Trnka | 97 | ekov Pikovice | 60 | 56 | 57 | 55 | 228 |
Petr Růžička | 3 | Poříčáci | 46 | 64 | 45 | 49 | 204 |
Martin Kalla | 90 | 4M | 43 | 48 | 40 | 60 | 191 |
Adam Filip | 21 | hoší PROFI race team | 47 | 32 | 46 | 37 | 162 |
Martin Strnad | 28 | MÁRTY RACING | 56 | 35 | 8 | 37 | 136 |
Jaroslav Barták | 36 | Jedu Hovno ! | 52 | 42 | 94 | ||
Pavel Rus | 11 | Rus Folie | 33 | 35 | 68 | ||
Jan Karban | 78 | MB Team | 41 | 41 | |||
Miroslav Krupjak | 426 | LK Racing Team | 36 | 36 | |||
Michal Grund | 196 | Hora racing | 34 | 34 | |||
Michal Grund | 196 | Hora racing | 34 | 34 | |||
Milan Koniar | 138 | 27 | 27 | ||||
Milos Hora | 666 | Hora racing | 25 | 25 | |||
Tonda Hruška | 131 | Stavba Hruška, Ubytování Kořenov | 10 | 9 | 19 | ||
Michal Matoušek | 63 | Jedu Hovno! | 2 | 2 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | 16. 4. 2022 | 14. 5. 2022 | 3. 9. 2022 | 8. 10. 2022 | Celkem |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Růžička | 17 | Baroracing | 55 | 60 | 56 | 56 | 227 |
Martin Honzak | 129 | B-Team | 55 | 37 | 56 | 47 | 195 |
Jan Šeiner | 442 | Auto pneu Vémyslice | 22 | 52 | 38 | 60 | 172 |
Marek Rabiňák | 305 | 13 | 40 | 60 | 43 | 156 | |
Tonda Čermák | 686 | Rokytka Boys | 42 | 24 | 38 | 39 | 143 |
Milan Valenta | 29 | Tank 1012 Racing Team | 37 | 28 | 29 | 26 | 120 |
Tomáš Krejčík | 200 | KF-vision | 6 | 56 | 42 | 104 | |
František Hrachovec | 76 | American Street Garage | 14 | 31 | 24 | 28 | 97 |
Jakub Knop | 118 | Písteam Poříčí | 10 | 45 | 30 | 9 | 94 |
Jiří Chrpa | 241 | B-team | 29 | 7 | 29 | 13 | 78 |
Martin Honzák st? | 259 | B-team | 33 | 5 | 29 | 7 | 74 |
David Ilčisko | 103 | Čobol team | 44 | 28 | 72 | ||
Tomaš Beránek | 71 | Komunal Luboš Suchánek | 9 | 26 | 33 | 0 | 68 |
Miloslav Bouša | 369 | Žlutí jezdci | 32 | 29 | 61 | ||
Ladislav Růžička | 132 | Baroracing | 33 | 28 | 61 | ||
Tomáš Horský | 165 | 4 | 25 | 30 | 59 | ||
Karel Kotek | 220 | 54 | 54 | ||||
Jaroslav Vlášek | 222 | 45 | 45 | ||||
Jaroslav Barták | 36 | Jedu Hovno ! | 30 | 14 | 44 | ||
Jan Ješetický | 80 | Bulda team | 2 | 20 | 10 | 7 | 39 |
Filip Honzak | 128 | B-Team | 26 | 3 | 7 | 36 | |
Ondra Rabiňák | 230 | 36 | 36 | ||||
Adam Jelínek | 187 | Deer Auto | 35 | 35 | |||
Václav Karnolt | 113 | KARNOLT | 33 | 33 | |||
Josef Čížek | 11 | Nerezka | 0 | 32 | 32 | ||
Roman Volf | 2828 | Vlk Racing team | 28 | 3 | 31 | ||
Václav Karnolt | 113 | Chobot racing | 28 | 28 | |||
Ladislav Bruckner | 133 | PVL TEAM | 3 | 22 | 25 | ||
Jaroslav Dušek | 1 | Auto Nepraš | 25 | 25 | |||
Václav Vyterna | 31 | TM Větrov | 4 | 5 | 15 | 24 | |
Pavel Štěpánek | 5 | 2 | 22 | 24 | |||
Tomáš Sochůrek | 73 | 0 | 18 | 18 | |||
Michal Rykl | 96 | racing team nechanice | 13 | 13 | |||
Marcel Hergesell | 73 | Jama Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | ||
Petr Synek | 613 | Rokytka Boys Racing | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||
Patrik Lejnar | 22 | Gasdoggarage | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||
Vitezslav Janousek | 532 | 3 | 3 | ||||
Robert Maceška | 288 | Maceška | 3 | 3 | |||
Martin Bulíček | 88 | Kůrovec RacingTeam | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Michal Povolný | 696 | Jedu Hovno ! | 1 | 1 | |||
Jakub Mrázek | 42 | 1 | 1 | ||||
Jaroslav Volak | 87 | Mamako team bystřice | 0 | 0 | |||
Pavel Minařík | 269 | AutoMinařík | 0 | 0 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | 16. 4. 2022 | 14. 5. 2022 | 3. 9. 2022 | 8. 10. 2022 | Celkem |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tomáš Konvalinka | 146 | Radlík Racing | 60 | 60 | 40 | 42 | 202 |
Martin Nepovím | 313 | MG-ROVER | 41 | 44 | 52 | 41 | 178 |
Tomáš Havel | 199 | 54 | 62 | 60 | 176 | ||
Milan Harant | 261 | 60 | 44 | 54 | 158 | ||
Petr obergries | 66 | Brgisek racing | 45 | 36 | 37 | 0 | 118 |
Radek Kaucký | 256 | E-svit.cz | 20 | 0 | 36 | 60 | 116 |
Jiří Chrpa | 241 | B-team | 37 | 24 | 17 | 30 | 108 |
Jaroslav Šebek | 29 | Tank 1012 Racing Team | 23 | 29 | 27 | 26 | 105 |
Roman Stavný | 332 | Poříčáci | 28 | 12 | 32 | 32 | 104 |
Karel Bouček | 108 | K-team | 0 | 43 | 60 | 103 | |
Pepa Koutník | 177 | AMSK Nechanice | 29 | 40 | 33 | 102 | |
Petr Mleziva | 7 | CrashFactory | 24 | 33 | 8 | 30 | 95 |
Martin Vávra | 161 | Kosák CROSS | 33 | 29 | 29 | 91 | |
Jan Meyer | 293 | Vrabcaci | 40 | 35 | 75 | ||
Radek Kaucky | 256 | Vrabčáci | 56 | 56 | |||
Sebastien Suchý | 27 | Hul to nebo uhni ! | 22 | 19 | 41 | ||
Dominik Vosoba | 166 | Prague Pirates | 40 | 40 | |||
David Temelkov | 483 | Garáž mistři | 39 | 39 | |||
Miroslav Matoušů | 13 | Minoda racing team | 39 | 0 | 39 | ||
Bogdan Samoletskyi | 17 | Suzuki Tecnica International | 1 | 14 | 23 | 38 | |
Vitezslav Janousek | 532 | 0 | 18 | 15 | 4 | 37 | |
Ondra Rabiňák | 230 | 36 | 36 | ||||
Karel Kotek | 230 | 35 | 35 | ||||
Milan Starostka Starostka | 111 | Team Saksy | 33 | 33 | |||
Vladimír Kleprlík | 148 | K-team | 32 | 32 | |||
David Nechvátal | 20 | Brotherscrew | 30 | 2 | 32 | ||
Michal Souček | 188 | K-team | 21 | 9 | 30 | ||
Martin Doležal | 601 | 19 | 11 | 30 | |||
Roland Svitan | 112 | CrashFactory | 8 | 21 | 29 | ||
Pavel Šípek | 247 | Bene F - Racing | 29 | 29 | |||
Bohuslav Votava | 482 | Garáž Mistři | 29 | 29 | |||
Tomáš Horský | 165 | 24 | 24 | ||||
Jan Hovorka | 273 | Hovi Team | 24 | 24 | |||
Daniel Míček | 69 | HASIČI SIBŘINA RACING TEAM & DENNY GARAGE | 23 | 23 | |||
Jakub KLaban | 69 | Fonty69 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 23 | |
Petr Strnad | 234 | SP Racing | 22 | 22 | |||
Pavel Štěpánek | 5 | 20 | 20 | ||||
Matěj Janoušek | 32 | 3 | 15 | 18 | |||
Miloš Černý | 41 | 8 | 1 | 9 | |||
Michal Bejda | 154 | Vrabcaci | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
Petr Baloun | 79 | 8 | 8 | ||||
Petr Puklicky | 611 | Divocaci | 8 | 8 | |||
Miloslav Němec | 8 | Němec Motorsport | 8 | 8 | |||
Jan Ješetický | 80 | Bulda team | 6 | 6 | |||
Robert Maceška | 288 | Maceška | 5 | 5 | |||
Michal Grund | 196 | Hora racing | 3 | 3 | |||
Jaroslav Přibyl | 171 | Jirčany racing | 2 | 2 | |||
Pavel Svárovský | 245 | team saksy | 0 | 0 | |||
Miloš Kovář | 225 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Dmitrii Mondiak | 27 | Jedu Hovno | 0 | 0 | |||
Tomáš Sochůrek | 73 | 0 | 0 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | 16. 4. 2022 | 14. 5. 2022 | 3. 9. 2022 | 8. 10. 2022 | Celkem |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Antonín Petříček | 157 | Radlík Racing | 62 | 60 | 64 | 62 | 248 |
Lukáš Puklicky | 320 | Divocaci | 39 | 50 | 35 | 45 | 169 |
Jaromír Hruška | 153 | Ládví | 45 | 33 | 28 | 38 | 144 |
Michal Berný | 180 | Petrovičky | 58 | 64 | 13 | 135 | |
Petr Hora | 122 | Hora racing | 33 | 35 | 32 | 34 | 134 |
Radek Kaucký | 256 | E-svit.cz | 22 | 0 | 50 | 52 | 124 |
Tomáš Sirotek | 22 | Ládví | 5 | 33 | 39 | 31 | 108 |
Simon Vokál | 84 | Pneuservis Popovice | 0 | 43 | 37 | 80 | |
David Ševčík | 2 | Dakar team | 34 | 31 | 8 | 73 | |
Petr Mik | 68 | HASIČI SIBŘINA RACING TEAM | 32 | 11 | 26 | 69 | |
Marek Kulhavý | 410 | ProPDM | 8 | 14 | 44 | 0 | 66 |
Josef Kučera | 33 | Japan | 60 | 60 | |||
Vladyslav Samoletskyi | 17 | Suzuki Tecnica International | 3 | 25 | 27 | 55 | |
Milan Harant | 261 | 54 | 54 | ||||
Martin Synák | 71 | HASIČI SIBŘINA RACING TEAM | 29 | 22 | 51 | ||
Miloš Vladovič | 169 | AMV Trutnov | 25 | 25 | 50 | ||
Radek Mikolášek | 85 | Rider Miko | 20 | 30 | 50 | ||
Miloslav Němec | 8 | Němec Motorsport | 47 | 47 | |||
Miroslav Matoušů | 13 | Minoda racing team | 8 | 35 | 43 | ||
Radek Kaucky | 256 | Vrabčáci | 43 | 43 | |||
Jan Grubner | 5 | Radlík Racing | 41 | 41 | |||
Lukáš Forman | 495 | Božičak | 41 | 41 | |||
Pavel Bartoš | 723 | Felicia | 41 | 0 | 41 | ||
Ondřej Rýdl | 247 | Bene F-Racing | 36 | 36 | |||
Milan Blažek | 91 | 33 | 33 | ||||
Tonda Synák | 70 | HASIČI SIBŘINA RACING TEAM | 32 | 32 | |||
Michal Pechanec | 29 | Waste Gang Forever | 24 | 6 | 30 | ||
Martin Synak | 71 | Hasici sibrina RACING team | 29 | 29 | |||
Martin Buk | 29 | Ládví | 24 | 0 | 24 | ||
Vladimír Kleprlík | 148 | K-team | 23 | 23 | |||
Jiří Semotán | 312 | Hasiči Sibřina Racing Team | 19 | 19 | |||
František Havel | 193 | Brusnice team | 18 | 0 | 18 | ||
Jakub Hájek | 169 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Martin Oktábec | 72 | HASICI SIBŘINA RACINGTEAM | 7 | 7 | |||
Petr Vondrouš | 108 | K-team | 1 | 1 | |||
Petr Babka | 191 | BMW E36 | 0 | 0 | |||
Milan Starostka Starostka | 111 | Team Saksy | 0 | 0 | |||
Karel Srna | 8 | 2K Racing Team | 0 | 0 | |||
Lukáš Bartoš | 322 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Miloš Černý | 41 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Tomáš Abel | 357 | 0 | 0 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | 16. 4. 2022 | 14. 5. 2022 | 3. 9. 2022 | 8. 10. 2022 | Celkem |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pavel Kočárník | 215 | Dřevo-Centrum | 62 | 46 | 52 | 44 | 204 |
Tomáš Hašler | 502 | TH - Motorsport | 42 | 62 | 58 | 162 | |
jan Bažant | 56 | autodílna Bažant | 52 | 40 | 55 | 147 | |
Maxmilián Hašler | 548 | TH-Motorsport | 43 | 33 | 15 | 56 | 147 |
Jan Beran | 287 | HB Autocross Team | 51 | 42 | 93 | ||
Michal Šulc | 388 | PrndaNotorsport | 32 | 45 | 8 | 85 | |
Pepa Kotek | 69 | FONTY 69 | 36 | 31 | 14 | 81 | |
Pavel Svárovský | 245 | team saksy | 44 | 44 | |||
Michal Čech | 11 | 42 | 42 | ||||
Pavel Šípek | 247 | Bene F - Racing | 42 | 42 | |||
Pavel Svoboda | 328 | PJS Racing | 37 | 37 | |||
Tomáš Abel | 357 | Brgisek racing | 36 | 36 | |||
Miloš Vladovič | 169 | AMV Trutnov | 4 | 12 | 16 | ||
Jakub Weis | 131 | Felicie131 EVO2 | 10 | 10 | |||
Jakub Knop | 118 | Písteam Poříčí | 3 | 3 | |||
Tomáš Abel | 357 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Ladislav Obergries | 82 | Brgisekracing | 0 | 0 | |||
Jaroslav Vlášek | 222 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Stanislav VRTAL | 424 | Honda | 0 | 0 | |||
Denis Pytela | 439 | 0 | 0 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | 16. 4. 2022 | 14. 5. 2022 | 3. 9. 2022 | 8. 10. 2022 | Celkem |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Svoboda | 105 | Mazda V6 racing | 58 | 41 | 64 | 50 | 213 |
Petr Hála | 255 | Bene F - Racing | 32 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 172 |
Jiří Hampešt | 7 | Chupacabra Team | 36 | 27 | 49 | 48 | 160 |
Michal Šulc | 388 | PrndaNotorsport | 58 | 30 | 60 | 148 | |
Pavel Vopěnka | 131 | Kunratice | 0 | 58 | 47 | 39 | 144 |
Veronika Hampeštová | 666 | Chupacabra Team | 48 | 54 | 12 | 21 | 135 |
Michal Lébr | 77 | Pneuservis Popovice | 40 | 36 | 29 | 24 | 129 |
Václav Šplíchal | 277 | Bene F - Racing | 54 | 1 | 38 | 6 | 99 |
Michal Kanda | 51 | Mazda speed domaracing | 60 | 10 | 28 | 98 | |
Roman Šplíchal | 377 | Bene F - Racing | 12 | 27 | 22 | 30 | 91 |
Jakub Važanský | 121 | Autodílna BAŽANT | 19 | 28 | 20 | 10 | 77 |
Luboš Marek | 30 | Poříčáci | 41 | 14 | 21 | 76 | |
Dominik Bauer | 27 | Pro PDM | 0 | 47 | 28 | 75 | |
Jiří Fontén | 69 | Fontcrossteam | 29 | 5 | 27 | 6 | 67 |
Miroslav Lučan | 102 | LK Racing Team | 40 | 24 | 64 | ||
Jakub Knop | 118 | Písteam Poříčí | 28 | 0 | 32 | 60 | |
Josef Kučera | 33 | Japan | 56 | 56 | |||
Stanislav Vávra | 911 | Team 911 truhlářství Dřevnost | 44 | 5 | 49 | ||
Zdeněk Podobský | 11 | Nová Paka | 27 | 7 | 14 | 48 | |
Marek Kulhavý | 410 | ProPDM | 1 | 15 | 25 | 0 | 41 |
jan Bažant | 56 | autodílna Bažant | 37 | 37 | |||
Petr Hvostál | 80 | Audi | 36 | 36 | |||
Tonda Synák | 271 | HASIČI SIBŘINA RACING TEAM | 32 | 1 | 2 | 35 | |
Pavel Bartoš | 723 | Felicia | 35 | 35 | |||
Martin Oktábec | 72 | HASICI SIBŘINA RACINGTEAM | 33 | 33 | |||
Radek Salomon | 81 | 81 Automotive Racing | 0 | 25 | 25 | ||
Milda Rusek . | 391 | M+ garage | 20 | 20 | |||
Michal Berný | 180 | Suzuki | 7 | 7 | |||
Tomáš Synek | 16 | RallyCross Team Hrádek | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||
Daniel Man | 83 | BrothersCrew | 0 | 0 | |||
Miroslav Matoušů | 13 | Minoda racing team | 0 | 0 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | 16. 4. 2022 | 14. 5. 2022 | 3. 9. 2022 | 8. 10. 2022 | Celkem |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Markéta Koderová | 21 | MSK Nechanice | 58 | 9 | 42 | 55 | 164 |
Petr Vondrouš | 108 | K-team | 74 | 74 | 148 | ||
Filip Volf | 28 | Vlk racing team | 64 | 6 | 76 | 146 | |
Otakar Strnad | 10 | 68 | 14 | 63 | 145 | ||
Luděk Pavlovský | 33 | Čejov team , motoschop 171 | 45 | 44 | 89 | ||
Vladislav Kalaš | 415 | B racing | 63 | 63 | |||
Jan Růžička | 64 | Poříčáci | 0 | 8 | 53 | 61 | |
Michal Šilpoch | 14 | MM Autocross Racing | 60 | 60 | |||
Roman Karásek | 70 | 41 | 41 | ||||
Marek Hamrle | 9 | Bene F - Racing | 36 | 36 | |||
Lukáš Barták | 16 | Bart racing team | 27 | 27 | |||
Jiří Matějka | 53 | euro racing team z.s. | 12 | 12 | |||
Jiří Kaňka | 99 | Can am | 0 | 0 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | 16. 4. 2022 | 14. 5. 2022 | 3. 9. 2022 | 8. 10. 2022 | Celkem |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andrea Růžičková | 12 | Poříčáci | 46 | 59 | 52 | 62 | 219 |
Lucie Bělohradská | 89 | Velké Popovice | 62 | 55 | 62 | 8 | 187 |
Petra Veselá | 91 | Velké Popovice | 42 | 50 | 54 | 40 | 186 |
Iveta Sládková | 94 | Motosport Chýnov | 46 | 46 | 54 | 146 | |
Markéta Hrušková | 221 | Ládví | 44 | 37 | 41 | 122 | |
Michaela Hampeštová | 121 | Chupacabra team | 41 | 22 | 63 | ||
Lucie Holečková | 277 | Hovi Team | 42 | 42 | |||
Kateřina Pěkná | 35 | Pěknej Team | 40 | 40 | |||
Adéla Mašková | 92 | Autocross Ládví | 37 | 37 | |||
Michaela Hampeštová | 121 | Chupacabra Team | 35 | 35 | |||
Julie Knapová | 315 | Bulda Team | 34 | 34 | |||
Sabina Šípková | 247 | Bene F - Racing | 31 | 31 | |||
Hana Černá | 75 | Dream Team | 7 | 7 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | 16. 4. 2022 | 14. 5. 2022 | 3. 9. 2022 | 8. 10. 2022 | Celkem |
---|
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | 16. 4. 2022 | 14. 5. 2022 | 3. 9. 2022 | 8. 10. 2022 | Celkem |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Martin Šimák | 684 | Buldateam | 44 | 60 | 50 | 54 | 208 |
Vladimír Kovářík | 14 | Pneuservis Popovice | 58 | 55 | 56 | 38 | 207 |
Oldrich Rabinak | 230 | 53 | 42 | 36 | 39 | 170 | |
Bohouš Hrstka | 57 | GARÁŽ VŠESTARY | 36 | 60 | 59 | 155 | |
Miloš Stráník | 70 | Pneuservis Popovice | 41 | 30 | 34 | 32 | 137 |
Josef Kaucký | 325 | Vrabčáci | 45 | 46 | 45 | 136 | |
Vladimir Bejda | 226 | E-svit.cz | 45 | 35 | 80 | ||
Vaclav Bruček Bruček | 552 | Barochov | 34 | 32 | 0 | 66 | |
Tonda Hruška | 131 | Stavba Hruška, Ubytování Kořenov | 33 | 9 | 5 | 47 | |
Zdenek Silhavy | 8 | 0 | 46 | 46 | |||
Karel Kliment starší | 75 | Říčany Team | 42 | 42 | |||
Karel Kliment starší | 75 | Dream Team | 33 | 33 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | 16. 4. 2022 | 14. 5. 2022 | 3. 9. 2022 | 8. 10. 2022 | Celkem |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Petr Růžička | 3 | Poříčáci | 56 | 48 | 64 | 60 | 228 |
Ondra Čermák | 689 | Rokytka Boys | 33 | 48 | 49 | 39 | 169 |
Vojtěch Vyterna | 35 | Team Větrov | 24 | 43 | 44 | 50 | 161 |
Filip Holler | 681 | Buldateam | 43 | 31 | 56 | 30 | 160 |
Amálie Hollerová | 186 | Bulda team | 0 | 62 | 49 | 44 | 155 |
Radek Pinkas | 80 | Rapi Team | 49 | 22 | 62 | 133 | |
Lukáš Růžička | 499 | Poříčáci | 30 | 33 | 36 | 30 | 129 |
Natálie Kočárníková | 512 | Dřevo-Centrum | 24 | 27 | 28 | 22 | 101 |
Josef Hruška | 5 | Ládví | 5 | 44 | 39 | 88 | |
Tomáš Pochan | 187 | ZezprahyS_Racing | 43 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 88 |
Lukáš Fontén | 52 | Fontcrossteam | 22 | 2 | 26 | 33 | 83 |
Vojtěch Vacek | 104 | Kladruby | 36 | 41 | 77 | ||
Sebastien Suchý | 27 | Hul to nebo uhni ! | 29 | 35 | 64 | ||
Aleš Turek | 63 | SumavaGARAGE | 60 | 0 | 60 | ||
Žofie Knapová | 315 | Bulda Team | 27 | 27 | |||
Karel Bouček | 108 | K-team | 9 | 9 | |||
Adam Šaroun | 11 | Poříčáci | 0 | 0 | |||
Dan Calda | 10 | Caldamotorsport Team | 0 | 0 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | 16. 4. 2022 | 14. 5. 2022 | 3. 9. 2022 | 8. 10. 2022 | Celkem |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Honza Honců | 815 | Poříčáci | 44 | 31 | 53 | 56 | 184 |
Jakub Novak | 114 | Kubas garage | 39 | 46 | 64 | 149 | |
Baruška Kovářová | 93 | Barča racing | 40 | 58 | 48 | 146 | |
Ondřej Rezek | 1 | rekov | 56 | 50 | 106 | ||
Oliver Šille | 11 | Oli racing | 34 | 45 | 79 | ||
Vojta Luňák | 23 | Zbyněk Luňák | 62 | 62 | |||
Arnošt Florián | 201 | Alfa racing factory team | 59 | 59 | |||
Adam Šustr | 39 | SCUDERIA GIANNI | 50 | 50 | |||
Michal Hrčka | 18 | MHmotorsport | 49 | 49 | |||
Denisa Jandová | 19 | J.Team Čejov | 30 | 30 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | 16. 4. 2022 | 14. 5. 2022 | 3. 9. 2022 | 8. 10. 2022 | Celkem |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sebastián Karas | 11 | KRS Motorsport team | 64 | 64 | 64 | 192 | |
Anna Židková | 6 | 52 | 40 | 56 | 148 | ||
Karel Rajsik | 21 | Dřevo-Centrum | 43 | 47 | 44 | 134 | |
Pavel Vopěnka | 131 | Kunratice | 51 | 64 | 115 | ||
Lukáš Kotek | 24 | Kotek Racing | 50 | 54 | 104 | ||
Tobiáš Vojkůvka | 17 | Jiroušek | 43 | 45 | 88 | ||
Klárka Bejšáková | 777 | Poříčáci | 6 | 0 | 29 | 34 | 69 |
Ondra Šustr | 76 | SCUDERIA GIANNI | 20 | 20 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | 16. 4. 2022 | 14. 5. 2022 | 3. 9. 2022 | 8. 10. 2022 | Celkem |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ondřej Pospíšil | 266 | MM Technology | 51 | 60 | 64 | 175 | |
Amálka Židková | 5 | 52 | 60 | 54 | 166 | ||
Martin Stuchlík | 11 | GT2 Motorsport | 54 | 49 | 103 | ||
Karel Bouček | 108 | K-team | 14 | 48 | 62 | ||
Martin Kolomy | 265 | IVAR CS TEAM | 47 | 47 | |||
Oliver Šille | 11 | Oli racing | 45 | 45 | |||
Jiří Matějka | 53 | euro racing team z.s. | 44 | 44 | |||
Jan Matějka | 13 | Euro racing team z.s. | 29 | 29 | |||
Petr Bílek | 2 | Euro racing team z.s. | 0 | 0 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | 16. 4. 2022 | 14. 5. 2022 | 3. 9. 2022 | 8. 10. 2022 | Celkem |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Roubíček | 14 | AMK Poříčí nad Sázavou | 72 | 64 | 72 | 208 | |
Jakub Rezek | 42 | Rekov | 47 | 63 | 70 | 180 | |
Petr Havelka | 40 | Havelka racing | 40 | 47 | 41 | 25 | 153 |
Tomas Moravek | 95 | Auto Moris | 32 | 50 | 62 | 144 | |
Lukáš Karas | 55 | KRS Motorsport team | 35 | 50 | 54 | 139 | |
Roman Kotek | 115 | 19 | 27 | 33 | 57 | 136 | |
Petr Moravec | 28 | Havelka Racing | 21 | 26 | 41 | 45 | 133 |
Lukáš Hamrle | 42 | ML Racing | 17 | 34 | 44 | 33 | 128 |
Jiří Mára | 10 | 46 | 55 | 24 | 125 | ||
Petr Krikava | 40 | Havelka racing | 0 | 0 | 70 | 70 | |
Jirka Rezek | 4 | Rekov | 66 | 66 | |||
Anežka Kalábová | 79 | Motorsport JURA | 32 | 27 | 59 | ||
David Benda | 7 | 57 | 57 | ||||
Michael Blažek | 91 | BAN Racing | 22 | 34 | 56 | ||
Tomáš Sulek | 11 | sulkar | 52 | 52 | |||
Josef Merta | 42 | Buggyrent | 52 | 52 | |||
Pavel Možiš | 99 | MPAX | 51 | 51 | |||
Milan Bydžovský | 95 | BuggyRent.cz | 44 | 44 | |||
Josef Matoušek | 45 | Joma racing | 0 | 44 | 44 | ||
Milan Blažek | 91 | 39 | 39 | ||||
Tomáš Gomzjakov | 66 | Chaos motorsport Tomáš Gomzjakov | 39 | 39 | |||
Václav Tošner | 50 | ENJOY Racing | 34 | 34 | |||
Luděk Pavlovský | 33 | Čejov team , motoschop 171 | 32 | 32 | |||
Vladislav Kalaš | 415 | B racing | 31 | 31 | |||
Matyáš Gomzjakov | 65 | Chaos motorsport Tomáš Gomzjakov | 29 | 29 | |||
Tomas Svoboda | 5 | Svoboda | 26 | 26 | |||
Martin Tvrz | 7 | PTT Racing | 25 | 25 | |||
Jiří Matějka | 53 | euro racing team z.s. | 24 | 0 | 0 | 24 | |
Matyáš Gomzjakov | 65 | Gomzjakov | 19 | 19 | |||
Michael Rybka | 31 | Okna Roubíček | 0 | 0 | |||
Jan Marecek | 26 | ABM | 0 | 0 | |||
Jaroslav Hanzlík | 25 | Jarda Hanzlík | 0 | 0 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | 16. 4. 2022 | 14. 5. 2022 | 3. 9. 2022 | 8. 10. 2022 | Celkem |
---|
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | 16. 4. 2022 | 14. 5. 2022 | 3. 9. 2022 | 8. 10. 2022 | Celkem |
---|
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | 16. 4. 2022 | 14. 5. 2022 | 3. 9. 2022 | 8. 10. 2022 | Celkem |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Klára Čáslavska | 313 | MSK Nechanice | 11 | 34 | 68 | 46 | 159 |
Daniel Pytloun | 103 | Transcamion Racing Team | 51 | 60 | 111 | ||
Eliška Plná | 205 | RP Interier | 35 | 57 | 92 | ||
Eliška Pytlounová | 209 | Transcamion Racing Team | 39 | 45 | 84 | ||
Adam Raušer | 177 | KRTZ Motorsport | 5 | 74 | 79 | ||
Kristýna Svobodová | 221 | Jiří Svoboda | 76 | 76 | |||
Jakub Šafránek | 202 | Euro racing team z.s. | 70 | 70 | |||
Arnošt Florián | 304 | Florian | 65 | 65 | |||
Jiří Matějka | 53 | euro racing team z.s. | 64 | 0 | 64 | ||
Michal Tlášek | 197 | Femat | 55 | 55 | |||
Jiří Matějka ml. | 311 | Euro racing team z.s. | 55 | 55 | |||
Lukáš Hovorka | 212 | 50 | 50 | ||||
Zdeněk Frischholz Frischholz | 222 | Frýža Racing | 43 | 43 | |||
František Bous | 197 | AX-art | 41 | 41 | |||
Hana Doubravová | 210 | Doubes Motorsport | 39 | 39 | |||
Tereza Bartáková | 216 | Bart racing team | 38 | 38 | |||
Tomas Svoboda | 5 | Svoboda | 24 | 24 | |||
Ondřej Kopačík | 159 | Racing team auto kopačík | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 16 |
Arnošt Florián | 201 | Alfa racing factory team | 0 | 0 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | 16. 4. 2022 | 14. 5. 2022 | 3. 9. 2022 | 8. 10. 2022 | Celkem |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tomáš Votruba | 116 | Votruba Autokross Team | 50 | 64 | 47 | 52 | 213 |
Marek Čermák | 77 | SUBARU RACING | 58 | 1 | 64 | 22 | 145 |
Michal Matuška | 777 | Audi Garage Team | 53 | 43 | 96 | ||
Jan Jiroušek | 231 | Ad Jiroušek | 60 | 14 | 10 | 84 | |
Honza Vinš | 888 | TRUCK SERVIS | 1 | 54 | 55 | ||
Stanislav Vrtal | 424 | Honda | 52 | 52 | |||
Honza Vinš | 888 | TRUCK SERVIS | 50 | 50 | |||
Petr Říha | 183 | hoší PROFI race team | 43 | 43 | |||
Zdeněk Frischholz | 222 | frýžaracing | 0 | 0 |
Závodník | Startovní číslo | Stáj | 16. 4. 2022 | 14. 5. 2022 | 3. 9. 2022 | 8. 10. 2022 | Celkem |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Miloslav Kubec | 121 | 49 | 47 | 51 | 50 | 197 | |
Miloslav Němec | 8 | Němec Motorsport | 63 | 62 | 50 | 19 | 194 |
Lukáš Lebduška | 26 | Chlomek racing team | 43 | 68 | 41 | 40 | 192 |
Štěpán Ladra | 93 | Štrachal engine | 32 | 44 | 56 | 51 | 183 |
Martin Hruška | 61 | Full gas team | 56 | 25 | 47 | 53 | 181 |
Matěj Urban | 329 | Šotolina team | 8 | 48 | 38 | 47 | 141 |
Míla Kubec | 7 | Šotolina team | 42 | 33 | 11 | 3 | 89 |
Petr Jarolimek | 52 | Šotolina team | 2 | 45 | 37 | 84 | |
Jan Kočárník | 66 | Autosport Lisky | 74 | 74 | |||
Luboš Lebduška | 16 | Chlomek rejsink tým | 24 | 35 | 59 | ||
Pavel Hovorka | 71 | M-L racing tým | 58 | 58 | |||
Michal Čech | 11 | 48 | 48 | ||||
Ondřej Rákosník | 27 | 5 | 41 | 46 | |||
Pavel Rus | 11 | Rus Folie | 30 | 30 | |||
Jakub "Dvořky Dvořák | 18 | Šotolina team | 29 | 29 | |||
Adam DVOŘÁK | 6 | Šotolina team | 26 | 26 | |||
Antonín Dvořáček | 89 | Velké Popovice | 25 | 25 | |||
Adam Jelínek | 187 | Deer Auto | 23 | 23 | |||
Adam ,,DVOŘKY,, Dvořák | 6 | Šotolina team | 22 | 22 | |||
Jan Kočárník | 66 | autosport Lísky | 1 | 1 | |||
Jirka Dvořky | 12 | Šotolina team | 0 | 0 | |||
Jirka ČMELÁK Calda | 10 | Calda Motorsport | 0 | 0 |